ID je:209 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 2.km,19.06.2022.god

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 14-15
Pk Swim star 00:29:29:28
2 23 Lara Šulc F 2005 16-17 Pk vojvodina 00:29:37:06
3 114 Aleksandra KOBILAREV F 2006 16-17 Swim star Bečej 00:30:06:56
4 209 Zoltan Pavić M 1971 50-54 Polet 00:30:14:68
5 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 16-17 SSK Polet 00:31:37:89
6 206 Sofija Milivojevic F 2008 14-15 Pirat 00:31:41:56
7 203 Vladimir Danko M 1996 25-29 Triatlon klub "Triogy racing" 00:31:47:93
8 219 György Borda M 1981 40-44 Szekszárd Do Sportkozpont 00:32:54:04
9 204 Natalija Šešlija F 2004 18-19 00:33:28:43
10 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 P.K. ,,Vojvodina* 00:33:38:00
11 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 Pvk Srem 00:34:09:25
12 229 GORAN ZELIC M 1968 50-54 SSK Polet 00:34:19:31
13 230 MILAN JOVIC M 1978 40-44 SSK Polet 00:34:38:89
14 111 Lazar Filipovic M 2010 12-13 Delfin2007 00:35:19:28
15 235 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Swim Star Becej 00:38:28:46
16 40 Igor Gaspar M 1973 45-49 Spirit 00:39:01:50
17 236 David Kulic M 2008 14-15 SSK Polet 00:39:12:43
18 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 00:39:13:39
19 146 Milica Ljubisavljevic F 2009 12-13 Pvk Srem 00:39:26:25
20 133 Tamas Fabian M 2004 18-19 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:40:23:28
21 74 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:40:31:28
22 213 SARA RKMAN F 2009 12-13 SSK POLET 00:40:37:11
23 224 ALEKSANDRA GRBA F 2009 12-13 SSK POLET 00:40:38:43
24 124 Lara Aleksandrovic F 2009 12-13 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 00:41:07:06
25 237 Djurdjica Grba F 2009 12-13 SSK Polet 00:41:40:71
26 239 Dragisa Mladenovic M 1966 55-59 TK Zajecar 00:41:47:36
27 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 00:41:52:28
28 202 Anja Filipovic F 2008 14-15 Delfin2007 00:42:05:03
29 91 Kornel Mesaroš M 1984 35-39 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:42:36:14
30 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 PK Maraton BT 00:42:36:48
31 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 40-44 Pk Spartak 00:43:01:68
32 212 DAVID BOCA M 2010 12-13 SSK POLET 00:43:32:04
33 76 Dezso Melkhun M 1938 80+ Szentes Delfin 00:43:36:04
34 210 OBRAD APERLIC M 2010 12-13 SSK POLET 00:43:37:56
35 207 MARKO PEKEZ M 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:44:10:00
36 218 STEFAN PUKIC M 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:44:20:39
37 134 Novak Miladinov M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:45:26:78
38 122 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:45:34:78
39 215 Jasna Ljiljak F 1979 40-44 Pirat 00:45:52:18
40 233 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 00:47:30:53
41 45 ISTVAN PRIBOJ M 1942 80+ PK SPARTAK 00:47:39:96
42 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1976 45-49 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:48:00:96
43 231 Zorica Milutin F 1975 45-49 SSK Polet 00:48:53:93
44 123 Barbara Pilisi F 2009 12-13 Pk Kanjiza 00:49:23:31
45 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 P. K. Proleter 00:49:27:61
46 127 Amina Krspogačin F 2012 10-11 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:49:40:96
47 234 Lana Kurcurski F 2009 12-13 SSK Polet 00:49:43:78
48 211 MILICA MILOSEVIC F 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:49:57:75
49 125 Lara Menzildzic F 2010 12-13 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 00:50:10:28
50 24 Luka Nikolić M 1970 50-54 Trijumf 00:50:17:28
51 223 AJŠA ZLATAR F 2009 12-13 SSK POLET 00:51:22:36
52 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 marathon 00:52:27:14
53 221 Aron Hužvar M 2009 12-13 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:52:56:93
54 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 55-59 Pk Marathon Bačka Topola 00:53:10:28
55 238 Milenko Dubravac M 1960 60-64 Veterani So 00:53:56:24
56 205 Predrag Vraneš M 1952 70-74 00:54:09:04
57 118 Lazar Gmijović M 2012 10-11 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:54:13:31
58 214 Aleksandar Davidovic M 1991 30-34 00:54:52:18
59 143 Kinče Ladocki F 2008 14-15 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:55:37:53
60 57 Etelka Mesaroš F 1957 65-69 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:56:05:03
61 200 Ivan Popovic M 1985 35-39 00:56:17:60
62 216 Flora Bata F 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:58:35:39
63 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 01:01:14:96
64 201 Olivera Vujović F 1963 55-59 01:03:31:28
65 145 Doli Ladocki F 1976 45-49 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:03:45:31
66 59 Márta Sőregi F 1959 60-64 P K Kanjiža 01:15:23:71
67 60 Anna Palasti F 1960 60-64 01:21:46:53
68 2 Balint Fabian M 1999 20-24 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:34:05:28