ID je:210 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 5.km,19.06.2022.god

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 SwimStar 01:03:36:56
2 131 Dimitrije Nikolic M 2006 16-17 Pirat 01:03:38:31
3 102 Vidoje Putić M 2006 16-17 Plivački klub "Arena 2015" 01:03:48:93
4 19 Erik Pešti M 2004 18-19 PK MARATHON BAČKA TOPOLA 01:03:50:31
5 16 Reka Varga F 2007 14-15 Swim Star 01:05:53:84
6 99 Tamara Stanic F 2007 14-15 PK VOJVODINA 01:08:35:23
7 32 Mihailo Lukić M 2008 14-15 Swimstar 01:11:54:38
8 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 14-15 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 01:14:15:80
9 4 Borislav Fermanovic M 2002 20-24 Spartak Prozivka 01:14:33:16
10 505 Roland Horváth M 1991 30-34 01:18:51:28
11 502 Iva Pavlovic F 2005 16-17 Pirat 01:20:41:34
12 137 Marta Dunjic F 2004 18-19 Pirat 01:20:41:70
13 115 Srdjan Banda M 2008 14-15 SSK Polet 01:22:48:20
14 56 Akoš Pišpek M 2011 10-11 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:22:56:78
15 50 Uroš Gmijović M 2008 14-15 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:24:17:63
16 508 Snježana Sarajkić F 1977 45-49 01:24:35:45
17 11 Bojana Fermanovic F 2005 16-17 Spartak Prozivka 01:25:08:88
18 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Beograd 01:25:11:28
19 6 Vukasin Rakic M 2009 12-13 Plivački klub Kanjiža 01:27:18:70
20 87 Kristian Kovač M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:37:11:53
21 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:37:33:23
22 29 Reka Magosi F 2007 14-15 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 01:37:33:59
23 500 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 01:40:32:88
24 504 Gábor Török Imre M 1988 30-34 01:44:05:73
25 97 Ana Kovač F 2005 16-17 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:44:49:05
26 47 SLOBODAN BOŽIN M 1958 60-64 PK Spartak 01:47:44:91
27 509 Predrag Stojkovic M 1992 30-34 Peskara Zrenjanin 01:49:12:38
28 36 Julia Tomin F 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:50:54:84
29 13 Luca Dluhi F 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:50:56:38
30 10 Zofia Pilisi F 2011 10-11 Plivački klub Kanjiža 01:52:25:59
31 96 Sanela Acic F 2010 12-13 Pliovački klub Kanjiža 01:52:36:13
32 81 Endre Hajdu M 1971 50-54 Kanjiza 01:56:31:66
33 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 12-13 Plivački klub Kanjiža 01:56:44:34
34 503 Aleksandar Glavonjić M 1978 40-44 02:02:06:06
35 507 Anđela Ilić F 2003 18-19 02:02:08:63
36 506 VUK CIRIC M 2010 12-13 SSK POLET 02:09:16:03
37 3 Greta Hajaš F 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 02:12:56:88
38 14 Enis Beharović M 1996 25-29 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 02:13:15:70
39 501 Boshko Iliev M 1965 55-59 Kavadarecki delfin 02:14:17:38
40 79 Dragan Zivkovic M 1960 60-64 DN:F