ID je:209 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 2.km,19.06.2022.god

APSOLUTNO - MUŠKI

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 14-15
Pk Swim star 00:29:29:28
2 209 Zoltan Pavić M 1971 50-54 Polet 00:30:14:68
3 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 16-17 SSK Polet 00:31:37:89
4 203 Vladimir Danko M 1996 25-29 Triatlon klub "Triogy racing" 00:31:47:93
5 219 György Borda M 1981 40-44 Szekszárd Do Sportkozpont 00:32:54:04
6 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 P.K. ,,Vojvodina* 00:33:38:00
7 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 Pvk Srem 00:34:09:25
8 229 GORAN ZELIC M 1968 50-54 SSK Polet 00:34:19:31
9 230 MILAN JOVIC M 1978 40-44 SSK Polet 00:34:38:89
10 111 Lazar Filipovic M 2010 12-13 Delfin2007 00:35:19:28
11 235 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Swim Star Becej 00:38:28:46
12 40 Igor Gaspar M 1973 45-49 Spirit 00:39:01:50
13 236 David Kulic M 2008 14-15 SSK Polet 00:39:12:43
14 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Plivački Klub Kanjiža 00:39:13:39
15 133 Tamas Fabian M 2004 18-19 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:40:23:28
16 74 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:40:31:28
17 239 Dragisa Mladenovic M 1966 55-59 TK Zajecar 00:41:47:36
18 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 00:41:52:28
19 91 Kornel Mesaroš M 1984 35-39 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:42:36:14
20 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 PK Maraton BT 00:42:36:48
21 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 40-44 Pk Spartak 00:43:01:68
22 212 DAVID BOCA M 2010 12-13 SSK POLET 00:43:32:04
23 76 Dezso Melkhun M 1938 80+ Szentes Delfin 00:43:36:04
24 210 OBRAD APERLIC M 2010 12-13 SSK POLET 00:43:37:56
25 207 MARKO PEKEZ M 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:44:10:00
26 218 STEFAN PUKIC M 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:44:20:39
27 134 Novak Miladinov M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:45:26:78
28 122 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:45:34:78
29 233 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 00:47:30:53
30 45 ISTVAN PRIBOJ M 1942 80+ PK SPARTAK 00:47:39:96
31 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1976 45-49 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:48:00:96
32 24 Luka Nikolić M 1970 50-54 Trijumf 00:50:17:28
33 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 marathon 00:52:27:14
34 221 Aron Hužvar M 2009 12-13 Plivački klub Kanjiža 00:52:56:93
35 238 Milenko Dubravac M 1960 60-64 Veterani So 00:53:56:24
36 205 Predrag Vraneš M 1952 70-74 00:54:09:04
37 118 Lazar Gmijović M 2012 10-11 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 00:54:13:31
38 214 Aleksandar Davidovic M 1991 30-34 00:54:52:18
39 200 Ivan Popovic M 1985 35-39 00:56:17:60
40 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 01:01:14:96
41 2 Balint Fabian M 1999 20-24 Sportsko udruženje ,,Shark" 01:34:05:28